Puesto Dorsal Nombre Tiempo Puesto/Categoría Equipo
1 2049 Xavi Planas Criado 00:20:41 1-M C.A. CASTELLAR
2 1472 Jaume Cónsola Clavé 00:21:00 2-M
3 83 Josep Balaguer Viñas 00:21:27 3-M
4 1400 Marc Moreno Martin 00:21:21 4-M
5 1132 Alejandro Izquierdo Gimeno 00:21:45 5-M
6 2009 Josep Maria Cavallé Jorquera 00:21:55 6-M MAIMAKANSU
7 1055 Dani Marín Díaz 00:22:30 7-M
8 885 Genís Segura Roca 00:22:36 8-M PANXADURA’S TEAM!
9 84 Sergi Balaguer Viñas 00:22:37 9-M
10 841 Francesc Xavier Sabaté Burillo 00:22:57 10-M CROSSFLIX
11 1497 Ruben Albacete Rodriguez 00:23:13 11-M C.N. CALDES
12 731 Raúl Pertierra Boto 00:23:20 12-M
13 602 Conrado Mateo Avalos 00:23:20 13-M
14 870 Santiago Sánchez Escudero 00:23:21 14-M
15 646 Fernando Morales Partida 00:23:21 15-M
16 289 Jonathan David Durán 00:23:24 16-M
17 882 Mario Roberto Sayavedra 00:23:25 17-M
18 2036 Daniel Maroto Antonio 00:23:29 18-M GIN TONIC´S
19 77 Miguel Arrieta Pey 00:23:31 19-M
20 1419 Miguel Lariño Latorre 00:23:28 20-M VILADECAVALLS
21 1465 Jordi Desquens Palacios 00:23:40 21-M J&X
22 99 Adrià Batlle Plantada 00:23:44 22-M
23 81 Jordi Ayala Ayala 00:23:45 23-M RIBES TEAM
24 2026 Josep Farrés Rosón 00:23:57 24-M
25 1435 Arkady Grigoryan Grigoryan 00:24:00 25-M U. A. RUBI
26 1199 Albert Fiter De Paz 00:24:02 26-M
27 655 Felix Moreno Manrrique 00:24:08 27-M
28 2094 Jaume Gonzalez Insense 00:24:02 28-M BOOMERANG
29 82 Juan Baez Baez 00:24:14 29-M
30 782 Isaac Reche Lamolla 00:24:32 30-M FLYING DUMBOS
31 2089 Josep Surroca Martinez 00:24:37 31-M COCO’S TEAM
32 1374 Esteban Romero Carmona 00:24:36 32-M A4ELKM
33 1439 Lluis Gonzalez Vazquez 00:24:36 33-M A4ELKM
34 2027 Aubier Nicolas Aubier 00:24:41 34-M
35 149 Javier Buill Vilches 00:24:48 35-M
36 975 Paul Wilczewski Wilczewski 00:24:47 36-M
37 2063 David Sanchez Sanchez 00:24:50 37-M
38 397 Rubén García Carnicero 00:25:03 38-M PARTY ROCK GYM
39 1323 Jose Manuel Garcia Cabello 00:25:09 39-M CCMACO
40 124 Víctor Blasco Cordero 00:25:11 40-M
41 1215 Alejandro Gutierrez Carrasco 00:25:15 41-M RIBES TEAM
42 974 Elizabeth Wagner Wagner 00:25:17 1-F
43 473 Miquel Herrera Bonaterra 00:25:21 42-M COCOS TEAM
44 32 Albert Medrano Arjona 00:25:23 43-M
45 274 Toni Díaz Fernández 00:25:26 44-M
46 2078 Luis Angel Alamo Pindado 00:25:16 45-M
47 380 Luis Garcia Gázquez 00:25:23 46-M
48 1425 Juan Marcos Iniesta Jimenez 00:25:33 47-M JUAN MARCOS INIESTA JIMENEZ
49 86 Raul Balta Campos 00:24:51 48-M
50 1211 Jorge Domenech Graña 00:25:34 49-M
51 1358 Jordi Torrejon Gonzalez 00:25:32 50-M
52 840 Omar Saadi Saadi 00:25:35 51-M
53 286 Eduardo Doz Guzman 00:25:35 52-M OUTLETMOVIL.ES
54 2092 Pedro Marques Rolla 00:25:05 53-M
55 934 Josep Tribo Calveiro 00:25:31 54-M
56 240 Jonathan Crespo Azabal 00:25:43 55-M
57 131 Jordi Bolea Lordan 00:24:41 56-M
58 396 Rubén García Calderón 00:25:32 57-M
59 915 Adrià Tallada Cebrian 00:25:39 58-M
60 583 David Martinez Infante 00:25:43 59-M
61 2018 Miguel Muñío Martínez 00:25:18 60-M
62 318 Magin Fernandez Aguilar 00:25:43 61-M
63 305 Guillermo Espasa Soler 00:25:45 62-M
64 346 Eduardo Flecha Pérez 00:24:57 63-M MONTARACES DEL NORTE
65 323 Pedro Fernandez Huedo 00:25:46 64-M
66 128 Santiago Bochiche José 00:25:26 65-M
67 121 Israel Blanco Toledano 00:25:49 66-M MU-SHIN
68 242 Oscar Cruz Jofre 00:25:48 67-M COCO’S TEAM
69 272 Ismael Diaz Figoli 00:25:48 68-M
70 1204 Manel Vidal Moliner 00:25:52 69-M
71 452 Andres Guerrero Rodriguez 00:25:59 70-M
72 384 Hazel Valentin Garcia Garcia 00:25:54 71-M BROTHERS IN ARMS
73 209 Carles Chica Montaner 00:25:56 72-M
74 505 Oriol Junque Mila 00:25:58 73-M
75 916 Arnau Tallada Cebrian 00:26:02 74-M
76 90 Alejandro Barreneche Mumbrú 00:25:57 75-M
77 793 Marc Ribalta Zamora 00:26:06 76-M
78 476 Cristobal Ibañez Granados 00:26:10 77-M OUTLETMOVIL.ES
79 428 Emilio Gonzalez Rodriguez 00:26:18 78-M
80 1490 Sergio Barbitta Cozzi 00:26:21 79-M
81 221 Ismael Collado Valenzuela 00:26:12 80-M
82 1411 Carlos Martinez Catedra 00:26:19 81-M J&X
83 237 Oriol Costa Valls 00:25:46 82-M
84 980 Jaume Zamora Morera 00:26:27 83-M FLYING DUMBOS
85 2005 Jaime Ruiz Asensio 00:26:29 84-M
86 1077 Jose Javier Dominguez Castelló 00:25:52 85-M
87 369 Laurent Gambotti Gambotti 00:26:28 86-M NO TE PARES TEAM
88 1201 Gerard Peret Pinatella 00:26:23 87-M
89 1123 Israel Ruiz Estrada 00:26:12 88-M
90 495 Cristian Jodar Martos 00:26:14 89-M
91 1427 Alex Illescas Sanchez 00:25:53 90-M
92 691 Marc Ordeig Tarabal 00:26:35 91-M AREA CROSSFIT
93 152 Israel Buron Leandro 00:26:37 92-M
94 515 Aimon Labios Oporto 00:26:05 93-M
95 433 Toni González Fuentes 00:26:06 94-M
96 746 Emilio Ponce Lopez 00:26:41 95-M URBASSOT S.L.L CONSTRUCCIONES Y SE
97 1405 Alvaro Matias Casacuberta 00:25:31 96-M ALVARO MATIAS CASACUBERTA
98 282 Aitor Dominguez Sanchez 00:26:34 97-M AITOR DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ
99 311 Nestor Falcon Gonzalez 00:26:41 98-M
100 1410 Sergio Martinez Gonzalez 00:26:08 99-M
101 627 Manel Mola Pujol 00:26:35 100-M
102 101 Carlos Becerra Herrera 00:26:08 101-M
103 145 Jordi Brunet Pons 00:26:40 102-M
104 462 Benedicto Hernandez Fernandez 00:26:08 103-M ZAPA2
105 2085 Sergi Rabella Atares 00:26:49 104-M
106 1404 José Medina Jiménez 00:26:31 105-M
107 226 Silvia Comesaña Fernandez 00:26:47 2-F
108 2066 Fernando Morte Redondo 00:26:40 106-M
109 347 Adolfo Florensa Ortin 00:26:28 107-M GLOBALLY-FITT
110 626 Arjen Mol No Mes Tinc Un 00:26:53 108-M
111 1420 Pablo Laprea Barroso 00:26:50 109-M C.N. CALDES
112 85 Josep Oriol Baldoma Mitjans 00:26:44 110-M
113 352 Estevan Fornier Sosa 00:26:45 111-M
114 383 David Garcia Fernandez 00:26:18 112-M ASTERISCO
115 463 Ignacio Hernandez Martinez 00:26:52 113-M
116 214 Jordi Cobos Jacas 00:26:57 114-M JORDI COBOS JACAS
117 1218 Tom Starke Jacob 00:26:42 115-M DXW
118 1221 Oscar Lopez Bueno 00:26:41 116-M
119 508 Damien Kemperdick Romain 00:26:36 117-M
120 1383 Marc Quiñones Codó 00:26:59 118-M
121 734 Richard Piedras Mele 00:27:01 119-M
122 156 Patricia Cabedo Serrano 00:27:00 3-F
123 161 Alfredo Calelle Lagares 00:27:06 120-M
124 63 Víctor Anula Costoya 00:26:14 121-M
125 963 Alberto Villa Izquierdo 00:27:05 122-M
126 37 Igor Agea Blanco 00:26:42 123-M
127 2025 Carlos Lopez Moya 00:27:10 124-M LÓPEZ MOYA CARLOS
128 1387 Oriol Pons Quintilla 00:26:59 125-M BURN
129 1146 Jose Luis Hernandez Manzanares 00:27:11 126-M
130 660 Pablo Luis Moyano Lopez 00:25:11 127-M
131 737 Christopher Piñero Romero 00:27:14 128-M
132 16 Carles Gilibets Rodriguez 00:27:17 129-M
133 17 Senen Gilibets Rodriguez 00:27:17 130-M
134 568 David Mansilla Diaz 00:26:53 131-M
135 166 Daniel Calvo Carbonell 00:27:16 132-M
136 1133 Jessies Sanchez Sala 00:26:43 133-M
137 76 Iker Arrien Muniozguren 00:26:40 134-M
138 1240 Joaquin Candalija Del Pino 00:26:41 135-M FONDISTES PINEDA
139 2014 David Encinas Escorihuela 00:27:22 136-M
140 1398 David Nieto Balcells 00:27:15 137-M
141 852 Cesar Salcedo Ruiz 00:27:24 138-M CESAR SALCEDO RUIZ
142 1401 Rubén Miró Cros 00:27:26 139-M
143 928 Marc Torredemer Serra 00:26:32 140-M
144 572 Héctor Margalef Casadó 00:27:24 141-M LA CALA
145 370 Carles Gamez Palacio 00:27:28 142-M
146 1202 David Cubero Maurin 00:27:29 143-M
147 1185 David Alique Bonet 00:27:27 144-M
148 315 Marc Feixas De Jesús 00:27:15 145-M
149 1 Josef Ajram Tares 00:26:42 146-M EQUIPO BIOTHERM HOMME
150 2073 Pol Guasch Gonzalez 00:26:29 147-M CEGUB
151 48 Edgar Aliau Marin 00:27:32 148-M LA CALA
152 1187 Toni Nadal Barbero Mas 00:27:33 149-M
153 1355 Manel Valera Arjona 00:26:45 150-M ELS BABUINS
154 554 Sergi Lugo Bascunyana 00:27:44 151-M
155 548 Mikel Lopez De Heredia Olano 00:26:46 152-M
156 913 Pol Suriñach Novellas 00:27:45 153-M
157 720 Pablo Pedrido Reber 00:27:16 154-M
158 404 Ismael Gavalda Hidalgo 00:27:08 155-M
159 504 Jordi Julián Acosta 00:27:08 156-M
160 1421 Lluis Jufré Pou 00:27:39 157-M
161 645 Victoriano Morales Liria 00:27:50 158-M KRIPTOMTEAM
162 47 Dani Alguacil Pardo 00:27:34 159-M
163 1474 Elisabeth Comas Puertolas 00:27:52 4-F
164 1195 Isaac Carrasco Gimenez 00:27:51 160-M
165 1478 Pau Cebrian Campà 00:26:52 161-M SERRA MARINA ALELLA
166 1367 Raul Sellares Hurtado 00:26:52 162-M PATOS SALVAJES
167 657 Eduard Morera Castillo 00:27:53 163-M
168 886 Jordi Senra Marcos 00:27:45 164-M BOOMERANG
169 187 Fernando Casanova Cabezas 00:26:55 165-M
170 488 Juan Carlos Jimenez Caballero 00:26:55 166-M
171 725 Fernando Perez Corpa 00:26:59 167-M KITE PILLO KITE MATO
172 287 Pau Duran Bruguera 00:27:44 168-M
173 1239 Fernán Blandon Diaz 00:27:32 169-M FERNÁN BLANDON DIAZ
174 764 Sergi Pujol Maese 00:26:46 170-M
175 888 Jordi Serra Vega 00:27:48 171-M AREA CROSSFIT
176 1205 Carles Triginer Roig 00:27:32 172-M
177 1440 Javi Gómez Gutiérrez 00:27:40 173-M C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
178 1462 Héctor Fernández Capel 00:27:51 174-M C.A. RUNNING
179 2052 Josep Izquierdo Sánchez 00:27:59 175-M
180 317 Adria Fenollar Villa 00:27:55 176-M AREA CROSSFIT
181 150 David Bujalance Morales 00:28:09 177-M
182 2096 Sergio Medrano Van Dongen 00:28:10 178-M
183 896 Nikolay Simanyuk Legend 00:28:11 179-M PARTY ROCK GYM
184 1362 Grazina Stankevic Stankevic 00:27:48 5-F VACA SIN COLA
185 310 Quim Falcó Camprodon 00:27:31 180-M KALENJI MANRESA
186 241 Anton Crombach No Tengo 00:27:55 181-M DXW
187 809 Jose Luis Rodriguez Orozco 00:27:57 182-M LOS PESTUFERIOS
188 451 Alejandro Guerrero Serrano 00:28:10 183-M
189 11 Antonio Espada Agulled 00:27:20 184-M EQUIPO BIOTHERM HOMME
190 87 Cristian Balta Campos 00:27:36 185-M
191 401 Bernat Garrigos Castro 00:28:18 186-M
192 1212 Javier Gonzalez Pascual 00:28:19 187-M
193 607 Rober Medrano Saez 00:28:19 188-M
194 1345 Fernando Dieguez Aguilera 00:28:22 189-M
195 46 Alvaro Aldea Haro 00:28:22 190-M
196 1096 Eduard Bosch Bertran 00:28:21 191-M
197 1482 Jaume Casado Ruiz 00:27:39 192-M
198 1493 Marc Baiget Gallego 00:28:25 193-M
199 862 Jonathan Sanchez Gutierrez 00:28:17 194-M PUNT D’ESPORT
200 738 Nuno Pinho Cruz 00:27:27 195-M
201 1111 Roger Serret Aracil 00:28:29 196-M
202 1487 Juan Carlos Borrull Paez 00:28:35 197-M
203 1182 Dani Oliva Boix 00:27:57 198-M
204 899 Jordi Solans Perez 00:28:30 199-M
205 1113 Daniel Diez Alonso 00:28:40 200-M
206 371 Adrian Gamiz Cespedes 00:28:33 201-M
207 967 Xavier Villaro Cos 00:28:31 202-M
208 2023 Sebastian Mourin Sobrecasas 00:28:18 203-M TIGERS
209 1151 Juan Manuel Pretel Sanchez 00:28:49 204-M
210 328 Jaume Fernandez Molina 00:28:47 205-M JAUME FERNANDEZ MOLINA JAUME.FERNAN
211 391 Carles Garcia Cabrera 00:28:46 206-M
212 94 Marcio Barrios Lesmes 00:27:20 207-M
213 457 Raül Gutiérrez JimÉnez 00:28:44 208-M
214 1450 Enrique García Abadía 00:27:59 209-M
215 1220 Eric Serra Paradis 00:28:18 210-M NO TENGO
216 1058 Miguel Navarro Nieto 00:28:17 211-M
217 79 Aitor Astigarraga Haro 00:28:58 212-M
218 324 Isaac Fernandez Forne 00:28:35 213-M
219 31 Patricio Walburg Smith 00:28:00 214-M EQUIPO DIESEL
220 1073 David González Arrabal 00:28:39 215-M
221 527 Victor Lizaran Belmonte 00:28:45 216-M
222 2091 Victoria Petrova Borislavova 00:29:02 6-F VODAFONE RUNNERS
223 526 Joel Lizaran Belmonte 00:28:46 217-M
224 2010 Manuel Millan Castellanos 00:29:01 218-M
225 147 Alvaro Buceta Puente 00:28:48 219-M
226 1457 Robinson Figueroa Macias 00:29:04 220-M
227 512 Asterios Koutsogiannoulis Koutsogiannoulis 00:28:31 221-M CROSSFIT FEVER
228 989 Joshua Zurdo Vendrell 00:28:07 222-M
229 294 Marc Escandell Marí 00:27:42 223-M LOS RABOCOP
230 951 Teodor Marc Vergara Gorina 00:29:09 224-M
231 236 Jaume Costa Riera 00:27:44 225-M RABOCOP
232 1418 Miguel Angel Lopez Ribera 00:28:42 226-M GLOBALLY AND FITT
233 949 Alberto Velez Bermudez 00:28:24 227-M
234 1074 Carlos De Ardanaz González 00:28:51 228-M
235 1044 Germán Cascales Estany 00:28:48 229-M
236 41 Juan Mariano Alamo Pindado 00:29:02 230-M
237 429 Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez 00:29:13 231-M
238 1014 Mario Sánchez Rodríguez 00:27:52 232-M SI
239 406 Piotr Gawronski Gawronski 00:28:28 233-M
240 748 Arnau Porta Saries 00:28:20 234-M ELS BABUINS
241 329 Pol Fernandez Molina 00:29:20 235-M
242 2053 Hector Martinez Salvador 00:29:00 236-M
243 420 Ivan Gomez Laredo 00:28:41 237-M
244 123 Ruben Blanco Gil Blanco 00:29:22 238-M RUBEN BLANCO GIL
245 968 Michel Villarraso Herreros 00:29:23 239-M J&X
246 752 Albert Pradas Martinez 00:28:42 240-M
247 1024 Bruno Cabanellas Guiscafré 00:29:25 241-M CROSSFIT FIVER
248 1203 Juan Lopez Rojas 00:29:24 242-M PASSION BIKE
249 142 Marta Brichs Coderch 00:28:57 7-F CROSSFIT FEVER
250 229 Dirk Mourik Cornelis Mourik 00:29:19 243-M
251 876 Oriol Santacreu Escandell 00:29:21 244-M
252 598 Pablo Martos Plaza 00:29:00 245-M CROSSFIT FEVER
253 1453 Abel Garcia Gonzalez 00:28:00 246-M
254 1452 Francisco Garcia Perez 00:28:01 247-M
255 436 Xavier Gracia Nuevo 00:29:07 248-M GLOBALY – FITT
256 483 Axel Jane Pascual 00:29:31 249-M 3 CIENTOS
257 227 Mikel Conde Garcia 00:29:12 250-M
258 991 Nelson Orihuela Arencibia 00:29:35 251-M
259 394 Marc García Ruiz 00:29:31 252-M
260 1430 Quique Hernansanz Alvarez 00:29:31 253-M ADRIÀ&JOEL
261 530 Adrià Llavona Sánchez 00:29:31 254-M
262 1025 Christopherson Ezennaya Gómez 00:28:06 255-M
263 1017 Pau Roig Casellas 00:28:12 256-M SI
264 486 Jose Manuel Jimenez Martinez 00:29:30 257-M JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZ
265 412 Guillermo Gil Gonzalez 00:28:26 258-M
266 631 Eric Molina Guerras 00:29:34 259-M
267 285 Sergio Doz Guzman 00:29:35 260-M OUTLETMOVIL.ES
268 596 Sergi Martos Escobar 00:28:53 261-M
269 1357 Ferran Ulles Parcerisas 00:29:43 262-M C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
270 1449 Alejandro García Domínguez 00:28:18 263-M SAM
271 1153 Josep Garrofé Prats 00:29:46 264-M
272 379 Miguel Garcia Marquez 00:29:27 265-M
273 605 Navneet Mawai Mawai 00:29:41 266-M
274 365 Sergio Galvez Frias 00:29:05 267-M
275 544 Javier Lopez Jimenez 00:29:49 268-M SE VA A MATAR PACO.
276 726 Juan Jose Perez Rosauro 00:29:38 269-M CENTRE FITNESS SARRIA
277 1491 Esteve Barbero Miarnau 00:29:08 270-M CNLLEIDA
278 730 Daniel Perez Mañanet Prats 00:29:11 271-M
279 2100 Albert Figueras Pelijero 00:29:19 272-M C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
280 804 Oriol Roca Gas 00:29:00 273-M
281 872 Daniel Sánchez Lozano 00:29:33 274-M
282 489 Javier Jimenez Bosmediano 00:29:15 275-M TURBOPACKET
283 232 German Cortecero Ruiz 00:28:39 276-M
284 2061 Francisco Cabrera Guinovart 00:29:13 277-M
285 986 Verónica Zaragoza Pérez 00:29:15 8-F
286 440 Eugeni Granado Blanco 00:29:53 278-M AREA CROSSFIT
287 1198 Xavier Herran Navarro 00:29:35 279-M CROSSFIT FEVER
288 115 Javier Bertos González 00:29:14 280-M
289 1037 Daniel Conde Costa 00:29:27 281-M
290 808 Miguel Rodriguez Martinez 00:29:20 282-M EXPENDABLE
291 309 Oriol Fàbregas Bulló 00:29:48 283-M TOT MOLT FULL TEAM
292 125 Pablo Blasco Cordero 00:30:05 284-M
293 718 Alejandro Pasquin Marieges 00:30:08 285-M DRINKTEAM
294 399 Iker Gardoki Renobales 00:29:31 286-M
295 1349 Ruben Zamora Borras 00:29:57 287-M HIGHLANDERS
296 513 Sinja Kraus Stegmüller 00:29:52 9-F DXW
297 1413 Joaquín Marsans Maluquer 00:29:57 288-M
298 2083 Alejandro Alvarez Consul 00:30:09 289-M
299 1436 Joan Grau Rodriguez 00:30:02 290-M
300 954 Jorge Vila Garcia 00:28:55 291-M
301 2039 Roberto Manrique Del Castillo 00:30:16 292-M
302 50 Joan Alvares Lamarca 00:30:18 293-M USAIN
303 777 Raúl Ramos Polo 00:29:31 294-M
304 1388 Antonio Polo López 00:29:32 295-M SAFA TEAM
305 368 David Gambin Garre 00:30:23 296-M
306 220 Carlos Collado Valenzuela 00:30:15 297-M TEAMEGARA
307 2041 Miquel Torras Palau 00:30:03 298-M FITT
308 498 Pol Josa Gràcia 00:30:18 299-M
309 29 Rubén Torres Mosquero 00:29:27 300-M
310 312 Mireia Faneca Campos 00:30:24 10-F CROSSFIT FEVER
311 712 Victor Pareja Romera 00:29:27 301-M
312 66 Victor Ardiaca Martinez 00:29:55 302-M
313 2058 Carlos Ramos Rabaneda 00:30:25 303-M
314 819 Jordi Romani Vidal 00:29:44 304-M
315 91 Daniel Barrera Rubio 00:30:29 305-M
316 553 Miguel Luengo Sinues 00:30:26 306-M
317 2086 Rubén Alonso Cañadas 00:30:33 307-M
318 358 Miguel Alejandr Fuentes Ortiz 00:29:11 308-M
319 246 Yves Da Silva Guenet 00:30:31 309-M JORDI COBOS JACAS
320 170 Pau Campaña Castello 00:30:24 310-M WILD PIGS
321 692 Alejandro Ordóñez Celaya 00:30:21 311-M
322 403 Daniel Gatell Jimenez 00:30:18 312-M
323 959 Marc Vilar Cardellach 00:30:26 313-M MVC
324 1142 David Fernández Alonso 00:30:20 314-M
325 1175 Roger Arnella Ruiz 00:30:29 315-M
326 39 Sergio Agulló Jacinto 00:30:24 316-M
327 2043 Aleix Bollo Sanvicen 00:30:42 317-M SICORIS CLUB
328 2045 Nuria Codina Ales 00:30:42 11-F SICORIS CLUB
329 501 Pablo Juan Marbán 00:29:40 318-M
330 464 Toni Hernandez Marfil 00:30:26 319-M
331 611 Paul Mena Tipanluisa 00:30:01 320-M
332 1327 Alex Manzano Nieto 00:29:42 321-M LOS PRIMOS DE RIESGO
333 203 Eduard Cerdà Navarro 00:30:40 322-M
334 1460 Cristian Fernández Lucena 00:30:17 323-M SALAMI’S RUN
335 1438 Aitor González Bonet 00:30:17 324-M SALAMI’S RUN
336 519 David Lawrence Etheridge 00:30:51 325-M FROS STAG
337 349 David Flores Mosquera 00:30:13 326-M
338 1152 Marc Sieiro Torruella 00:30:54 327-M
339 223 Lluís Colomo Guilera 00:30:19 328-M THE TETES
340 926 Víctor Torrades López 00:30:48 329-M
341 700 Jose Carlos Ortiz Tejero 00:30:11 330-M
342 153 Alex Buxeda Sitjà 00:30:21 331-M THE TETES
343 592 Gerard Martínez Cebrián 00:30:52 332-M BROTHERS IN ARMS
344 1396 Jose Antonio Ortega Alcaraz 00:30:52 333-M
345 609 Christian Camil Mejia Lopez 00:30:20 334-M TURBOPACKET
346 51 Santiago Alvarez Moreira 00:30:19 335-M
347 2088 Simon Fasiello No Tengo 00:29:23 336-M
348 654 Joan Moreno Domingo 00:31:04 337-M
349 255 Alexandre De Haro Soler 00:30:32 338-M CROSSFIT FEVER
350 204 Juan Cesar Carceller 00:30:44 339-M
351 552 Xavier Lozano Segarra 00:30:49 340-M
352 230 Jonathan Corredoira Martinez 00:30:33 341-M
353 1352 Alesander Jagob Vilchez Ramos 00:30:02 342-M FULLPENDON
354 551 Lorena Lozano Hinojosa 00:31:08 12-F AREA CROSSFIT
355 971 Jordi Viñas Matalonga 00:30:24 343-M
356 159 Eduardo Calavia López 00:31:04 344-M
357 1488 Lluís Borrás Contreras 00:30:54 345-M
358 1052 Mats Jonsson Hurtado 00:31:13 346-M ARGENTONA BOCS
359 1051 Enric Castillo Font 00:31:13 347-M
360 1164 Alejandro Moreno Gómez 00:30:09 348-M
361 811 Javier Rodriguez Maldonado 00:30:35 349-M
362 480 Jemini J Patel 00:31:14 13-F
363 857 Sergio Sanchez Mor 00:30:49 350-M CROSSFIT FEVER
364 2072 Raul Martínez Molina 00:30:29 351-M
365 2055 Eddie Clusella Roch 00:30:19 352-M
366 523 Alberto León Ruiz Roso 00:31:10 353-M AREA CROSSFIT
367 1443 Joaquin Giraldez Fernandez 00:31:12 354-M ABSOLUT SPORT
368 2084 Alberto Guanche Gonzalez 00:31:10 355-M
369 80 Miguel Atienza Gutierrez 00:30:45 356-M
370 972 Angel Virgili Ferre 00:30:40 357-M
371 735 Marc Pindado Norén 00:31:00 358-M
372 1412 Alfons Martin Torres 00:30:46 359-M CORRE PLATANO
373 525 Fran Lizaran Belmonte 00:31:14 360-M
374 557 Carlos Luque Lopez 00:30:44 361-M
375 3 Manel Benítez Subirats 00:30:32 362-M
376 1031 Santiago Argañaraz Fernandez 00:31:09 363-M
377 1378 Jordi Rodriguez Ladero 00:31:17 364-M
378 595 Daniel Martínez Martínez Rodríguez Martínez Rodrígu 00:30:39 365-M DANIEL MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
379 2080 Marcos García Abadía 00:30:39 366-M GTR
380 35 Carlos Abril Soriano 00:30:30 367-M QUEBECS
381 2081 Jose Prados Peña 00:31:19 368-M
382 564 Pablo Malfaz Barriga 00:30:49 369-M
383 228 Ferran Conillera Vilar 00:31:21 370-M
384 1433 Raul Guillen Garcia 00:30:54 371-M
385 969 Carlos Villarreal Ortiz 00:30:41 372-M FACTOR 3 EVENTS
386 773 Xabier Ramis Romera 00:30:19 373-M INCONVENCIBLES
387 1329 Gervasio Garcia Barros 00:31:39 374-M CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
388 1393 Ismael Palomero González 00:31:19 375-M
389 19 Valentín Gómez Salas 00:31:09 376-M
390 789 Raul Rey Ruiz 00:30:49 377-M
391 266 Alejandro Del Pozo Romero 00:31:01 378-M
392 477 Jose Antonio Iria Acosta 00:30:56 379-M
393 208 Xavier Charles Charles 00:31:03 380-M
394 127 Ruben Boada Navarrete 00:30:29 381-M
395 524 Xavier Lerma Sinai 00:30:51 382-M JJ TEAM
396 1057 Pol Navarro Monterde 00:31:24 383-M WIKI-WIKI
397 422 Isaac Gomez Gonzalez 00:30:29 384-M
398 1402 Miquel Milian Nart 00:31:16 385-M
399 1067 David Escudero Casademont 00:30:59 386-M
400 2067 Oriol Milian Nart 00:31:16 387-M
401 1500 Llorenc Abab Garcia 00:31:15 388-M
402 1486 Ferran Buj Julià 00:30:26 389-M
403 724 Albert Perez Porras 00:31:08 390-M
404 616 Ricardo Merino Raldúa 00:31:49 391-M
405 1318 Carles Mas Sanahuja 00:31:06 392-M CORRE PLATANO
406 157 Alejandro Cabezas Moya 00:31:06 393-M CORRE PLÁTANO
407 1459 Jordi Fernandez De Aramburo Abad 00:31:39 394-M
408 785 Roberto Repecho Ruiz 00:30:24 395-M
409 1045 Bernat Gonzàlez Pineda 00:31:29 396-M
410 1094 Pedro Travesset Loewe 00:30:49 397-M
411 1093 Joan Morello Pla 00:30:50 398-M
412 679 Isaac Nofreiras Roig 00:31:54 399-M
413 1068 Ernest Preisser Rentería 00:31:17 400-M CROSSFIT FIVER
414 1134 Brahim Bendahmane Bendahmane 00:31:52 401-M
415 1317 Jose Ramón Valle Pique 00:31:14 402-M CLUB INEF LLEIDA
416 163 David Calleja Costa 00:31:52 403-M MU-SHIN
417 215 David Cobos Zara 00:31:49 404-M
418 600 Pol Mas Llopart 00:31:10 405-M
419 211 Carlos Clara Ferrer 00:31:10 406-M
420 845 Luis Sagüés Pujol 00:31:26 407-M DRINKTEAM
421 126 Borja Blasco Rona 00:31:25 408-M DRINKTEAM
422 767 Alejo Pujol Dualde 00:31:26 409-M DRINKING TEAM
423 119 Francesc Biel Biel 00:31:51 410-M FRANCESC BIEL
424 1489 Roger Bargallo Lorman 00:31:02 411-M
425 1062 Miquel Debón Villagrasa 00:31:46 412-M BURN
426 578 Jordi Martí San José 00:30:53 413-M
427 1083 Ferran Obiols Colomina 00:31:42 414-M WIKI-WIKI
428 1222 Joan Salord Roura 00:31:33 415-M DRINK TEAM
429 632 David Molina Garcia 00:32:04 416-M
430 158 Cosme Calahorro Agudo 00:32:04 417-M
431 1141 Daniel Padro Castelltort 00:31:30 418-M
432 57 Christian Andre Vigil 00:31:43 419-M GLOBALLY AND FITT
433 447 Ricard Grego Hernandez 00:31:37 420-M
434 514 Didac Labios Oporto 00:31:38 421-M
435 40 Pol Agusti Cervia 00:31:02 422-M
436 977 Oriol Yrurzun Velasco 00:32:05 423-M COCOS TEAM
437 201 Albert Centellas Calaf 00:31:33 424-M
438 64 Javier Aranda García 00:32:02 425-M
439 677 David Nieto Exposito 00:32:05 426-M VOLL DAMM TEAM
440 1245 Eduard Rovira Fabregas 00:31:29 427-M U. A. RUBI
441 1434 Pol Guillamet Casanova 00:31:07 428-M A GUSTITO TEAM
442 1342 Ruben Montenegro Ruiz 00:32:01 429-M
443 177 Andres Candomeque Echave Sustaeta 00:32:11 430-M
444 1084 Ivan Castro Vela 00:31:32 431-M
445 1397 Franc Olive Marti 00:32:02 432-M
446 807 Juan Rodriguez Vives 00:32:20 433-M
447 263 Carlos De Maya Sanchez 00:32:03 434-M
448 796 Stephen Rigney Murphy 00:30:53 435-M
449 1370 Francesc Sancebrià Forcadell 00:31:49 436-M SALAMI’S RUN
450 2002 Arnau Emilio Galbany 00:31:49 437-M SALAMI’S RUN
451 511 Andreas Koderisch Koderisch 00:30:45 438-M ANDREAS KODERISCH
452 122 Fernando Blanco Crespo 00:32:25 439-M
453 1128 Alberto Arias González 00:32:25 440-M
454 2093 Carles Verdaguer Garcia 00:31:28 441-M A RITME CARIBENY
455 256 David De Jesús Clúa 00:32:33 442-M
456 1119 Alexandre Ruzafa Lopez 00:32:33 443-M MICA TEAM
457 250 Alex Daza Rivas 00:32:33 444-M
458 1161 Axel Perez-Obiol Castañeda 00:31:09 445-M SAM
459 1060 Camilo Andreas Widmaier 00:31:49 446-M
460 168 Carlos Cami Perico 00:32:28 447-M CANDOKANS
461 681 Albert Novell Gil 00:30:47 448-M BATISTA TEAM
462 964 Gabriel Villabriga Matute 00:32:13 449-M RUNNERS JONES GRANDES
463 584 Javier Martinez Fuentes 00:31:40 450-M
464 664 Alvaro Javier Muñoz Sánchez 00:31:08 451-M
465 580 Xavi Martin Riera 00:32:41 452-M COCO´S TEAM
466 400 Francesc Garrigos Castro 00:32:40 453-M COCOS TEAM
467 1480 Jordi Castells Bocanegra 00:32:22 454-M
468 104 Alex Bejarano Esteban 00:31:58 455-M
469 550 Jordi Lorza Serra 00:32:14 456-M AREA CROSSFIT
470 705 Kai Dierkes Dierkes 00:32:29 457-M DXW
471 875 Xavi Santabàrbara Díaz 00:32:49 458-M
472 942 David Valencia Abril 00:32:30 459-M
473 528 Miquel Llamas Castillo 00:32:42 460-M
474 922 Luis Miguel Tomé Pascual 00:31:58 461-M
475 385 Santiago Garcia Rozas 00:31:57 462-M
476 1072 Xavier Agulló Farré 00:32:19 463-M RANGERS
477 1071 Ivan Sanz Martinez 00:32:21 464-M RANGERS
478 1116 Sergio Ortega Parrado 00:32:36 465-M TOT MOLT FULL TEAM
479 336 Xavier Fernandez Jimenez 00:32:23 466-M
480 193 Gautier Casimir X 00:32:23 467-M
481 297 Pau Escoda Muñoz 00:32:16 468-M
482 1038 Ivan Gallego Burillo 00:32:19 469-M
483 662 Isaac Muñoz Arco 00:32:38 470-M
484 293 Javi Escalona Salvador 00:31:57 471-M
485 298 Daniel Escribano Mateo 00:32:36 472-M
486 265 Toni Del Moral Saura 00:32:37 473-M
487 1243 Axel Jane Pascual 00:32:36 474-M 3 CIENTOS
488 929 Santiago Torrers Grima 00:32:53 475-M CESAR SALCEDO RUIZ
489 920 Jordi Teruel Domenech 00:32:28 476-M
490 74 Ignacio Arnedo Hernandez 00:32:54 477-M
491 601 Jordi Matamoros Martinez 00:32:45 478-M
492 830 Juanjo Ruiz Fraile 00:32:08 479-M JJ TEAM
493 1369 Marc Sánchez Gallart 00:31:48 480-M
494 1494 Carlos Roberto Arroyo Andueza 00:31:33 481-M
495 2016 Dani Gonzalez Carretero 00:32:06 482-M L’AIRE
496 98 Marti Bartra Vidal 00:33:07 483-M RIBES TEAM
497 475 Adriaan Pieter Huistra Puig 00:32:28 484-M ST.Q RUNNERS
498 58 Sergi Andrés Ferrer 00:32:28 485-M
499 425 Victor Gonzalez Fernandez 00:31:39 486-M
500 414 Oscar Giner Piq Giner Piqueras 00:33:11 487-M AREA CROSSFIT
501 683 Antonio Olcina Vera 00:32:00 488-M
502 503 Sergio Juarez Plaza 00:32:32 489-M CORRE PLÁTANO
503 941 Carles Utges Espin 00:31:46 490-M
504 579 Francisco Martin Diaz 00:33:13 491-M BLANCAS PALOMAS
505 2044 Lluís Romeu Porta 00:32:46 492-M
506 485 David Javega Meneses 00:33:07 493-M
507 484 Javi Javega Meneses 00:33:09 494-M
508 474 Sebastian Huescar Beza 00:33:11 495-M
509 27 Oriol Sabat Gracia 00:32:16 496-M EQUIPO URI SABAT
510 2097 Arnau Guadall Godino 00:32:17 497-M A RITME CARIBENY
511 363 Marti Gallardo Gay 00:32:59 498-M GRAFIQUES GERMANS GAY
512 407 Cesar Gay Cano 00:32:53 499-M GRAFIQUES GERMAS GAY
513 408 Jordi Gay Cano 00:32:55 500-M
514 106 Javi Beltran Balbuena 00:32:54 501-M PAIN IS INEVITABLE SUFFERING IS OP
515 703 Jordi Ortola Ros 00:32:11 502-M
516 1171 Enrique Salvador Gonzalez 00:33:12 503-M
517 1172 Antonio Salvador Gonzalez 00:33:14 504-M ULLATE TEAM
518 1170 Sergi Aliart Cantero 00:33:13 505-M
519 1448 Emili Garriga Coll 00:32:31 506-M SPECTRO
520 461 Stanislas Helou Helou 00:33:06 507-M
521 965 Pedro Erik Villafruela Tapia 00:33:10 508-M
522 1194 Oriol Serra Campi 00:33:29 509-M ORIOL SERRA CAMPI
523 445 Oriol Grau Garcia 00:33:26 510-M
524 1046 Victor Labori Jover 00:33:34 511-M
525 1090 Pau Adell Garcia Ayats 00:33:34 512-M
526 898 Marc Sola Saigi 00:33:33 513-M
527 367 Xavi Galvez Avila 00:33:33 514-M
528 470 Daniel Hernández García 00:32:47 515-M
529 1353 Jaume Vila Carrascal 00:33:34 516-M
530 1061 Roger Caño Lloret 00:32:15 517-M
531 865 Antonio Jesus Sánchez Díaz 00:33:16 518-M
532 761 Rut Puig Garcia 00:33:28 14-F
533 565 Alejandro Maluquer Folchrusiñol 00:33:27 519-M
534 180 Dani Canton Sanchez 00:33:32 520-M
535 781 Daniel Rebollo Gelabert 00:32:48 521-M
536 178 Abel Canet Hernández 00:32:48 522-M
537 2006 Marco Antonio Alvarez Gonzalez 00:32:20 523-M SAM
538 306 Sara Espigares Hernandez 00:33:33 15-F YO SOY FELIZ
539 497 Alex Jorba Doval 00:32:47 524-M TRUXIS AL PODER
540 71 Manel Ariza Prieto 00:33:46 525-M
541 990 Javier Zurita Ramírez 00:32:42 526-M
542 1455 Jorge Fortea Izquierdo 00:33:18 527-M
543 132 Alberto Bonanni Bonanni 00:32:58 528-M
544 2047 Edgar Aliaga Chopo 00:33:10 529-M THE ROADS
545 618 Oscar Mexia Elizalde 00:32:45 530-M LOS POLLOS SIN CABEZA
546 825 Víctor Rosell Martínez 00:33:21 531-M CROSSFIT FEVER
547 647 German Morales Lorente 00:33:27 532-M CROSSFIT FEVER
548 97 Carlos Bartomeu Prados 00:33:28 533-M CROSSFIT FEVER
549 2075 Joaquin Alvarez Ingles 00:33:05 534-M
550 333 Bernat Fernandez Pinto 00:33:05 535-M
551 676 Tom Nichele Nichele 00:33:36 536-M GLOBALLY-FITT
552 1417 Ismael Lopez Enrique 00:33:35 537-M
553 507 Raúl Jurado Morales 00:32:44 538-M
554 222 Albert Colomo Guilera 00:33:40 539-M
555 1351 Marc Vivas Gil 00:28:58 540-M
556 360 Albert Fuster Pardo 00:32:40 541-M
557 269 Josep Ignasi Descarrega Mellado 00:32:39 542-M LAMENTABLA
558 1429 Jose Maria Herrero Corral 00:32:39 543-M
559 588 Albert Martinez Iglesias 00:32:41 544-M
560 1332 Claudio Iglesias Rodríguez 00:33:58 545-M
561 1115 Ibai Ugarte Grajales 00:32:42 546-M
562 895 Francisco Sierra Martinez 00:33:40 547-M THE ASSETS
563 69 José María Argila Marin 00:33:41 548-M
564 510 Tobias Kingsley Kenyon 00:33:48 549-M FACTOR3 EVENTS
565 520 Ruben Lechado Lopez 00:33:47 550-M
566 1335 Ivan Serrano Regol 00:33:55 551-M GLOBALLY&FITT
567 446 Borja Grau Cabre 00:34:09 552-M
568 288 Carlos Duran Guerin 00:34:08 553-M
569 625 Andreu Miró Molins 00:34:08 554-M
570 608 Antonio Megias Soldevila 00:34:13 555-M
571 62 Carles Antonell Griera 00:33:14 556-M
572 393 Daniel García Rodríguez 00:34:12 557-M BURN
573 171 David Campo Casajus 00:32:45 558-M BATISTA TEAM
574 688 Juanjo Oller Duque 00:33:19 559-M JUANJO OLLER DUQUE
575 581 Nestor Martin Aceituno 00:34:17 560-M
576 938 Marc Tugues Sanchez 00:34:01 561-M
577 685 Dani Oliva Torres 00:34:01 562-M
578 1023 Ismael Durán Cruz 00:34:28 563-M
579 2012 Alex Fernández Cabrero 00:34:22 564-M MANRUSIAN TEAM
580 698 Marc Ortega Granados 00:33:00 565-M
581 389 Victor Garcia Granados 00:33:00 566-M
582 559 Blair Maclaren X 00:34:03 567-M THE ASSETS
583 235 Alex Cosin Camps 00:34:25 568-M BASIC’S TEAM
584 200 Ivan Cegarra Gairin 00:32:56 569-M IRS PLUS
585 766 Roger Pujol Bestué 00:32:58 570-M IRS PLUS
586 1319 Carlos Gracia Rubio 00:33:54 571-M
587 1328 Victor Rodriguez Benavente 00:34:41 572-M
588 251 Alfons De Castro Rius 00:33:30 573-M
589 1477 Alfons Muñoz Moix 00:34:24 574-M NON STOP
590 459 Alejandro Haro Román 00:34:42 575-M
591 1193 Raúl Yuste López 00:34:41 576-M
592 1178 Albert Monter Alcaraz 00:34:25 577-M NON STOP
593 556 Guillem Luna Uñó 00:34:38 578-M
594 130 Jordi Bolea Montserrat 00:33:43 579-M
595 970 Manuel Hector Villena Buendia 00:34:34 580-M AREA CROSSFIT
596 1466 Fabrice Curty Noconsta 00:34:08 581-M TRISPORTTRAINER
597 770 Gerard Quinto Leon 00:33:02 582-M BATISTA TEAM
598 354 Miguel ángel Franco León 00:34:28 583-M LOS MAXIMITOS
599 1032 Xavier Adsera Barral 00:34:20 584-M RANGERS
600 1069 Marc Marti Bons 00:34:20 585-M RANGERS
601 492 Francisco José Jiménez Jiménez 00:34:32 586-M
602 1104 Jose Bermudo Milla 00:34:47 587-M FARGA TEAM
603 1103 Jose Maria Coca Urrez 00:34:47 588-M
604 1066 Gerard Sau Ruiz 00:34:08 589-M
605 499 Victor Jose Garcia 00:34:33 590-M
606 1428 David Illan Feliu 00:33:43 591-M
607 1181 Javier Fernández Labori 00:33:21 592-M
608 910 Joan Angel Subirats Reverter 00:34:11 593-M
609 1219 Jordi Reixach Rodriguez 00:33:54 594-M SI
610 1242 Alexandre Ruzafa Lopez 00:33:55 595-M MICA TEAM
611 243 Ruben Cruz Figueroa 00:34:56 596-M
612 750 Gustavo Posse Calafell 00:34:19 597-M
613 280 Ruben Dominguez Oberst 00:35:06 598-M ONLY MILF
614 947 Alejandro Vasco Esteban 00:34:52 599-M
615 947 Alejandro Vasco Esteban 00:34:51 600-M
616 1121 David Palacios Bayona 00:33:38 601-M
617 353 Pere Fortuño Rodriguez 00:35:15 602-M
618 345 Ramon Figueroa Salgado 00:35:17 603-M
619 164 Ivette Callorda Boniati 00:35:12 16-F
620 719 Cristian Patron Rojo 00:35:12 604-M
621 529 Patrick Llarioferrer Gomez 00:34:41 605-M CROSSFIT FEVER
622 787 Francisco Rey Lopez 00:34:16 606-M
623 590 Joel Martínez Guitart 00:34:31 607-M NANDU AMB COLA
624 591 Dídac Martínez Guitart 00:34:31 608-M NANDU AMB COLA
625 957 Eudald Vilalta Evangelio 00:34:32 609-M NANDU AMB COLA
626 284 Víctor Domínguez Muñoz 00:35:18 610-M
627 162 Rafael Calero Alonso 00:34:01 611-M
628 1223 Manuel Rodriguez Rosell 00:34:47 612-M
629 1035 Mario Framis Pujol 00:34:47 613-M MEISTERS
630 855 Joan Samsó Raventós 00:35:03 614-M
631 55 Oriol Amat Samsó 00:35:05 615-M ORIOL AMAT SAMSÓ
632 715 Domingo Parra Armenta 00:34:11 616-M
633 348 Jordi Flores Santos 00:34:09 617-M LOS 4 FANTASTICOS
634 723 Alberto Perez Penalba 00:35:17 618-M
635 372 Roberto Garay Mier 00:33:19 619-M
636 427 Diego Gonzalez Martinez 00:33:21 620-M
637 891 Cristina Serrano Perez 00:35:18 17-F
638 944 Sergio Vallejo Teruel 00:34:53 621-M
639 697 Javier Ortega Alcaraz 00:35:17 622-M
640 267 Carme Delgado Gil 00:35:17 18-F
641 1447 Joan Gasull Almendàriz 00:34:14 623-M A.E.C.
642 903 Josep Soler Valldeoriola 00:34:16 624-M A.E.C.
643 213 Sergi Clos Sendra 00:34:15 625-M A.E.C.
644 1166 Oriol Cuesta Flo 00:35:17 626-M WILD PIGS
645 847 Victor Sainz Franco 00:35:13 627-M
646 179 Marcos Luis Caniggia Christin 00:34:49 628-M
647 268 Felix Delgado De La Guia 00:34:38 629-M JJ-TEAM
648 1484 Xavier Cameo Castillo 00:35:27 630-M OUTLETMOVIL.ES
649 335 Roberto Fernández Roldán 00:35:08 631-M LOS MAXIMITOS
650 829 Martín Ruiz Papaseit 00:34:44 632-M KOFAKS
651 721 Jordi Peiro Urquia 00:35:10 633-M RUNNERS JONES GRANDES
652 418 Sergi Gomez Pallejà 00:34:22 634-M
653 776 Eduardo Ramos Alarcon 00:35:10 635-M RUNNERS JONES GRANDES
654 755 Juan Graciano Prieto Vila 00:35:11 636-M RUNNERS JONES GRANDES
655 487 Antonio Jimenez Ruiz 00:33:59 637-M ESPARTANOS
656 708 Emilio Marcos Palma Morelio 00:35:11 638-M
657 196 Jose Castro Piñero 00:33:59 639-M
658 536 Oscar Lluch Serrat 00:34:31 640-M FULLPENDON
659 114 Ismael Berjawi Millan 00:35:39 641-M RIBES TEAM
660 856 Alfredo San Victoriano Candalija 00:34:39 642-M
661 304 Isaac Espargaro Martinez 00:34:39 643-M
662 2077 Carles Cusell Escobar 00:34:07 644-M CARLES CUSELL
663 1036 Antoni Riberaygua Magallon 00:35:10 645-M RANGERS
664 1176 Albert Altarriba Bartés 00:34:09 646-M
665 736 Carles Piñero Garcia 00:35:23 647-M GLOBALLY-FITT
666 1406 Jordi Masip Guasch 00:34:04 648-M
667 2013 David Aranda García 00:35:35 649-M VOLL DAMM TEAM
668 1354 Miguel Vicente Romero 00:35:37 650-M VOLL DAMM TEAM
669 532 Marcel Llobet Monterde 00:35:12 651-M
670 831 Denis Ruiz Hernández 00:34:19 652-M LOS RABOCOP
671 658 Javier Mostacero Carrera 00:34:56 653-M
672 675 Mel Navarro Blanco 00:35:48 654-M OUTLETMOVIL.ES
673 952 Juan Carlos Vicente Gallardo 00:35:45 655-M
674 1109 Carlos Morales Santos 00:34:26 656-M
675 1148 Xavi Pleguezuelos Palma 00:34:25 657-M XAVI
676 1324 Jordi Arnau Arnau 00:35:35 658-M
677 1106 Màrti Valverde Fresneda 00:35:34 19-F
678 531 Eneko Llinas Villasante 00:34:26 659-M
679 438 Daniel Gracía Batalla 00:35:40 660-M
680 375 Samuel Garcia Agramunt 00:34:45 661-M
681 621 Sonia Minguell Marquez 00:36:00 20-F
682 1154 Juan Carlos Goujon Talavera 00:35:01 662-M
683 1143 Mateo Ponce Moreno 00:35:00 663-M
684 694 Arnau Orgaz Casanovas 00:34:16 664-M BATISTA TEAM
685 386 Jordi Garcia Carabi 00:35:09 665-M
686 589 Ivan Martinez Lacalle 00:36:15 666-M
687 1350 Karim Zahabi Loban 00:36:06 667-M VOLL DAMM TEAM
688 962 Bernat Villa Gorriz 00:33:05 668-M
689 188 Joan Casas Vidal 00:34:41 669-M
690 846 Abel Sainz Serrano 00:35:35 670-M DFA
691 231 Xavi Cortadellas Sevilla 00:35:16 671-M BABUINS
692 1458 Alfons Figuereo Rubio 00:35:36 672-M
693 165 Alicia Calonge Delgado 00:35:09 21-F
694 259 Antonio De La Guardia Argente 00:36:02 673-M
695 144 Sergi Brun Cabrero 00:34:34 674-M BATISTA TEAM
696 706 Paula Pala Riera 00:35:42 22-F
697 205 Natxo Chaler Sanchez 00:35:41 675-M
698 988 Oscar Zuazu Martí 00:35:05 676-M
699 958 Oriol Vilamajo Chivite 00:35:04 677-M
700 218 Gerard Lluis Codina Cid 00:34:09 678-M
701 199 Hernan Ccorimanya Becerra 00:35:12 679-M PEANUTS
702 2033 Diego Alarcon Schwarkopfz 00:35:47 680-M DFA
703 517 Erlantz Lamana Larrinaga 00:35:21 681-M
704 742 Alex Playà Casulleras 00:34:09 682-M
705 253 Oscar De Dalmases Schmelzer 00:35:23 683-M
706 254 Carlos De Haro Ureña 00:35:29 684-M
707 2046 Cristian Llopart Companys 00:35:48 685-M DFA
708 257 Alex De La Fe Canales 00:35:29 686-M
709 78 Joan Artes Mauri 00:35:29 687-M
710 1063 Alberto Muñoz Valero 00:35:50 688-M
711 747 Ivan Ponseti Alonso 00:35:19 689-M PERRY EL ORNITORRINCO
712 421 Santiago Gomez Dominguez 00:36:24 690-M SANTI & DANI
713 1386 Alberto Ponseti Alonso 00:35:19 691-M
714 919 Mario Tena Rodrigo 00:36:20 692-M
715 667 Jordi Muntmany Lizon 00:35:00 693-M JORDI MUNTMANY LIZON
716 355 Bernat Franquesa Dolc 00:33:33 694-M
717 630 Joel Molero Serrano 00:35:06 695-M
718 696 Fernando Orpinell Marinelli 00:36:15 696-M GLOBALLY – FITT
719 932 Daniel Torrico Henares 00:35:22 697-M
720 195 Guillem Castellvi Montagut 00:35:22 698-M
721 2060 Víctor Muakuku Cores 00:36:12 699-M CROSSFIT FEVER
722 1053 Miquel Tubau Pires 00:33:33 700-M
723 904 Emilio Solis Sandoval 00:36:17 701-M
724 672 Jesús Nájera Martínez 00:36:18 702-M
725 466 Felipe Hernandez Ramos 00:35:48 703-M
726 327 Juan Pablo Fernandez Ramirez 00:35:48 704-M
727 392 Marbelis Garcia Arias 00:35:57 23-F
728 606 Albert Mazarico Altisent 00:35:20 705-M CAGALERAS DE LA MUERTE
729 702 Jordi Ortiz Navarrete 00:35:57 706-M
730 56 Alvaro Andrade Sánchez 00:35:32 707-M PEANUTS
731 465 Robert Hernandez Vilar 00:35:22 708-M CAGALERAS DE LA MUERTE
732 714 Miguel Angel Parra Armenta 00:35:40 709-M
733 1470 Antonio Corral Lopez 00:36:55 710-M
734 939 Domenico Tulli Mazzocchi 00:36:55 711-M
735 803 Miquel Roblizo Nieto 00:35:55 712-M LOS PRIMOS DE RIESGO
736 471 Aleix Hernando Badia 00:36:42 713-M
737 1140 Jordi Llaudet Tauler 00:35:49 714-M MICA TEAM
738 1108 Oscar Gonzalez Gonzalez 00:36:44 715-M
739 1407 Guillem Martíne Martínez Conejos 00:36:44 716-M
740 154 Joaquim Caballe Pocurull 00:36:02 717-M RUNNTAKO
741 321 Jose Luis Fernandez Quesada 00:36:08 718-M
742 103 Albert Begué Farré 00:36:05 719-M
743 1426 Daniel Infante Gómez 00:33:52 720-M
744 1226 Alex Gomez Rodriguez 00:36:52 721-M
745 105 Isabel Bellido Parron 00:36:50 24-F OUTLETMOVIL.ES
746 1189 Oriol Serret Olvera 00:36:29 722-M HOUSTON
747 271 Marc Diaz Ruiz 00:36:04 723-M LOS PRIMOS DE RIESGO
748 415 Carles Giribet Badia 00:36:05 724-M LOS PRIMOS DE RIESGO
749 135 Gabriel Borderia Rabaza 00:35:53 725-M
750 547 Jordi López Gros 00:35:53 726-M LOS INCONVENCIBLES
751 219 Juan José Coello Vásquez 00:35:42 727-M JUAN JOSÉ COELLO VASQUEZ
752 1336 Francesco Ferro Ferro 00:35:46 728-M
753 671 Maxi Nahuel Semper 00:36:33 729-M
754 883 Jordi Sbert Corbacho 00:36:17 730-M
755 1127 Dani Rivera Monge 00:36:20 731-M
756 1341 Manel Ferré Gravoz 00:37:17 732-M CORREDORS.CAT
757 1179 Jorge Martinez Garcia 00:37:15 733-M
758 1209 Omar Elias Jiménez Biel 00:36:45 734-M
759 93 Pablo Barriga De Vicente 00:36:23 735-M PABLO BARRIGA DE VICENTE
760 1208 Hector Redes Cancel 00:36:45 736-M
761 411 Xavier Gil Expósito 00:36:25 737-M
762 413 Javier Gimenez Gonzalez 00:36:37 738-M
763 818 Stefano Romani Fronzaroli 00:36:36 739-M
764 1442 Manuel Gomez Requejo 00:36:17 740-M
765 1248 Israel Buron Leandro 00:37:28 741-M
766 133 Montserrat Bonillo Gimenez 00:37:22 25-F PITUS
767 1368 David Sarceda Laballos 00:36:10 742-M
768 984 Andres Felipe Zapata Taborda 00:35:51 743-M
769 1059 Javier Llor Moragues 00:35:54 744-M APÓSTOLES DE PALMA
770 1056 Alberto Llor Moragues 00:35:53 745-M APÓSTOLES DE PALMA
771 2082 Manuel Gancedo Morcillo 00:36:42 746-M CATALUNYA CAIXA
772 791 Albert Ian Reyes Pring 00:37:32 747-M
773 67 Eduardo Ardid Ornat 00:37:32 748-M
774 594 Pedro Martinez Almoyna Torres 00:35:57 749-M APÓSTOLES DE PALMA
775 1029 Paris Parro Gambau 00:35:45 750-M
776 290 Robert Echaurren Llopis 00:37:37 751-M
777 1136 Manuel Lozano García 00:34:28 752-M
778 373 Joan Garces Reñe 00:36:18 753-M CA PETAOS
779 148 Gonzalo Bueno Casanovas 00:36:18 754-M CA PETAOS
780 1030 Pol Fenollar Villa 00:37:23 755-M
781 2050 Eladio Lage Canal 00:37:50 756-M
782 1047 Sergio Santiago Garcia 00:36:25 757-M
783 516 David Laguna Mañes 00:36:24 758-M CAMPAMENTO FELIZ
784 303 Ricard Josep Escusa Sánchez 00:37:46 759-M
785 174 Xavier Canalias Comuñas 00:37:46 760-M 3MANYRUNNERS
786 441 Pau Granados Sánchez 00:37:47 761-M 3MANYRUNNERS
787 858 Judit Sanchez Sala 00:37:38 26-F
788 496 Alex Johnson Sanchez 00:36:57 762-M QUEBECS
789 1018 Maria Muñoz Piedra 00:36:49 27-F SI
790 775 Oscar Ramon Nuin 00:36:45 763-M QUENOSERESPIREMISERIA
791 633 Lluis Molina Sanchez 00:36:45 764-M QUENOSERESPIREMISERIA
792 141 Pol Bria Bofarull 00:36:54 765-M A.E.C.
793 2029 Jose Maldonado Vargas 00:37:33 766-M
794 1173 Joel Lopez Muñoa 00:36:39 767-M
795 1360 Fadi Taki Sawaya 00:36:51 768-M JABALÍ
796 140 David Branchart Navarrete 00:37:11 769-M
797 1174 Christian Yeste Vidal 00:37:11 770-M
798 233 Lluis Cortes Frau 00:37:38 771-M PINK TRAVELCLICKERS
799 460 Jordi Hayas Martínez 00:36:56 772-M VIVA LO NOVIOH!
800 249 Sergi Darder Tubert 00:36:26 773-M
801 639 Josep Monros Garrigosa 00:37:43 774-M PINK TRAVELCLICKERS
802 387 Hector Garcia Romeu 00:37:15 775-M
803 794 Pol Ridao Benito 00:37:16 776-M
804 783 Carol Reina San Felipe 00:37:45 28-F GYMGI
805 713 Dani Pares Fernandez 00:37:44 777-M GYMGI
806 741 Claudia Planells Faixo 00:37:45 29-F
807 36 Alberto Acosta Rubio 00:37:29 778-M ELS BABUINS
808 844 Anna Sagués Terol 00:38:07 30-F RUNNING DOCTORS
809 1476 Miquel Coca Martinez 00:38:09 779-M RUNNING DOCTORS
810 491 Carles Jimenez Roldan 00:38:31 780-M
811 763 Jaume Puigmiquel Casamort 00:36:38 781-M
812 1320 Sander Van Den Ende 00:38:22 782-M TEAM VEEVATHLON
813 1197 David Rodriguez Sabaté 00:38:21 783-M TEAM VEEVATHLON
814 1196 Carlos Perez Marquez 00:38:23 784-M TEAM VEEVATHLON
815 5 Sergi Brunet Vilanova 00:37:42 785-M EQUIPO BIOTHERM HOMME
816 824 Raúl Rosario Márquez 00:38:31 786-M
817 887 Carlos Serna Meca 00:38:17 787-M CROSSFIT FEVER
818 1139 Alejandro Cervera Aguilar 00:38:08 788-M CROSSFIT FEVER
819 8 Jordi Cots Serramitjana 00:38:13 789-M
820 673 Alex Navales Tomas 00:38:13 790-M CROSSFIT FEVER
821 28 Marc Solà Font 00:38:09 791-M CROSSFIT FEVER
822 45 Mikel Aldaz Monreal 00:37:20 792-M
823 160 Oriol Calderon Blasi 00:37:20 793-M
824 1373 Carlos Ruiz Yebenes 00:38:02 794-M QUINTOS SPORT TEAM
825 961 Manuel Vilches Carmona 00:38:03 795-M QUINTOS SPORT TEAM
826 758 Jordi Prujà Macià 00:37:41 796-M IRON BEARDS
827 2087 Javier Ruiz Yebenes 00:38:03 797-M QUINTOS SPORT TEAM
828 995 Marina Vila Carrascal 00:38:54 31-F
829 1321 Ismael Cambero Peralta 00:38:23 798-M URBANATHLON
830 181 Jordi Carmona Criado 00:37:48 799-M LOS MERCENARIOS
831 650 Javier Moralo Satorre 00:37:49 800-M
832 319 David Fernandez Esparrell 00:37:58 801-M QUEBECS
833 279 Jose Dominguez Montero 00:37:59 802-M QUEBECS
834 1157 Fabio Miguel Cantero De Matos 00:37:52 803-M
835 1364 Xavier Sol Bertran 00:38:46 804-M XAVIER SOL
836 828 Susanne Ruedisser M 00:38:14 32-F SUSANNE RUEDISSER
837 217 Israel Codes Mata 00:37:37 805-M
838 728 Cristian Pérez Esteban 00:38:17 806-M FACTOR 3 EVENT
839 216 Tont Codes Mata 00:37:37 807-M
840 743 Barbara Plomer Plomer 00:38:16 33-F FACTOR 3 EVENTS
841 851 Ricardo Julio Salamanca Peralta 00:37:50 808-M
842 837 Alfonso Ruiz Carrera 00:37:50 809-M
843 838 Francisco Jose Ruiz Carrera 00:37:50 810-M
844 644 Juan Montoya Cano 00:37:50 811-M
845 176 Pau Candela Balasch 00:37:51 812-M
846 175 Joel Candela Balasch 00:37:51 813-M
847 1337 Gerard Solà Ruiz 00:39:07 814-M
848 996 David Grau Sánchez 00:39:09 815-M
849 956 Francesc Vila Bori 00:38:04 816-M
850 762 Albert Puig Xena 00:37:44 817-M
851 1016 Martin Massicot Na 00:38:09 818-M NO
852 454 Ramon Guiu Hernandez 00:37:45 819-M
853 1162 Christian Alonso Gonzales 00:37:38 820-M
854 901 Christian Soler Palma 00:39:10 821-M
855 1015 Carolina Jurio Na 00:38:11 34-F NO
856 1163 David Gata Mata 00:37:38 822-M
857 281 Roberto Dominguez Del Pino 00:37:58 823-M SAM
858 2074 Xavier Ciurana Alvarez 00:38:57 824-M OJUPALIGRU
859 1331 Wilfredo Maldonado Alcocer 00:39:22 825-M WILCES
860 1158 Juan Cantero De Matos 00:38:14 826-M
861 826 Albert Rosell Diaz 00:38:06 827-M PEANUTS
862 806 Adolfo Rodríguez Sierra 00:37:56 828-M
863 953 Lluis Vidiella Boixet 00:38:50 829-M
864 909 Irene Subirana Cordero 00:38:52 35-F
865 340 Josep Ferrer Muñoz 00:38:52 830-M
866 931 Francisco Javie Torres López 00:37:50 831-M
867 848 Damaris Sala Lopez 00:38:52 36-F WINTER IS COMING
868 2090 Joan Tort Gil 00:38:50 832-M PEGASUS
869 138 Dani Botey Garcia 00:38:51 833-M
870 1089 Lauren Barr Barr 00:38:02 37-F
871 693 Jack Oré Vásquez 00:37:50 834-M
872 351 Oriol Forcada Santilari 00:37:49 835-M
873 1361 Fabrizio Stucchi Cambieri 00:38:40 836-M PRELE’S RUNNERS
874 1347 Bárbara Puyo Fornieles 00:38:35 38-F
875 917 Antonio Jesús Tebas Bornas 00:38:34 837-M
876 1079 Roger Bosch Segarra 00:37:48 838-M PROA
877 1224 David López Juárez 00:38:35 839-M
878 545 Guillem Lopez Lozano 00:39:08 840-M
879 1112 Albert Fornés Abad 00:38:31 841-M MICA TEAM
880 1150 Albert Rodriguez Fernández 00:38:31 842-M ALBERT RODRIGUEZ
881 1101 Pau Gorriz Hereu 00:37:52 843-M PROA
882 1422 Jorge Jiménez Rodríguez 00:38:03 844-M CORRE BDN
883 1188 Ivan Bermejo Catalán 00:39:08 845-M
884 1322 Volodymyr Glukhovskiy Glukhovskiy 00:38:31 846-M
885 72 Marta Armengol Royo 00:39:26 39-F
886 1409 Oriol Martinez Vilalta 00:38:52 847-M PRELE’S RUNNER’S
887 656 Raquel Morera Ibáñez 00:39:04 40-F
888 1125 Raúl Rivero Rivero 00:38:45 848-M MICA TEAM
889 129 Marc Boher Massaguer 00:38:29 849-M
890 137 Elisabet Bosch Cortes 00:38:39 41-F AREA CROSSFIT
891 2057 Bernadett Julia Süveges 00:38:39 42-F
892 1463 William Fernández Illa 00:39:31 850-M TIGERS
893 1384 Clara Puigventós Gusi 00:39:31 43-F
894 1424 Sergi Izquierdo Juandó 00:39:32 851-M
895 842 Betsy Sabaté Martí 00:39:34 44-F
896 169 Albert Camins Maltas 00:38:50 852-M IRONBEARDS
897 2062 Raul Limia Jurado 00:39:25 853-M
898 1432 Rubén Gutiérrez Alcántara 00:39:27 854-M RUBÉN GUTIÉRREZ ALCÁNTARA
899 1135 Daniel Debon Villagrasa 00:39:45 855-M BURN
900 307 Alvaro Esteban Galvez 00:38:28 856-M CANFI
901 1390 Emilio Perez Buendia 00:38:58 857-M
902 1471 David Constanzo Gonzalez 00:38:59 858-M
903 1468 Joan Crespo Serra 00:39:20 859-M NANDU AMB COLA
904 981 Maria José Zamorano Ramirez 00:39:12 45-F KITE PILLO KITE MATO
905 341 Elisabet Ferrer Gonzalez 00:38:48 46-F VIVA LO NOVIOH!
906 1394 Oriol Palom Rico 00:39:33 860-M
907 2042 Fernanda Delgado Ríos 00:39:33 47-F
908 1065 Daniel Rojas Romero 00:38:57 861-M
909 850 Amro Salah Satti 00:38:43 862-M
910 839 Mireia Ruiz Castilla 00:39:15 48-F KITE PILLO KITE MATO
911 1050 Bruno Rodrigues De Oliveira Santos 00:38:41 863-M
912 1049 Gilvan Silva Pinto 00:38:42 864-M
913 687 Marta Oliveira Da Silva 00:38:53 49-F
914 628 Ferran Molano Blanco 00:40:17 865-M
915 68 Laurent Ardourel Ardourel 00:38:54 866-M
916 614 Sara Meola Migliorini 00:39:43 50-F CROSSFIT FEVER
917 1160 Xavier Villanueva Bohigas 00:39:19 867-M KITE PILLO KITE MATO
918 245 Diego Da Silveira 00:39:21 868-M
919 816 Isaac Rojas Molina 00:38:58 869-M SAM
920 1382 Santiago Rios Azuara 00:38:41 870-M SEVEN TIKERS
921 1126 Carlos Martinez Corral 00:39:30 871-M
922 2040 Leandro Tovar Corchado 00:39:30 872-M KINIBOTELLO
923 881 Oscar Saura Cuevas 00:39:29 873-M KINIBOTELLO
924 1333 Jonathan Santiago García 00:40:29 874-M
925 593 Xavier Martínez Jiménez 00:39:52 875-M PINK TRAVELCLICKERS
926 571 Daniel Marco Varela 00:39:09 876-M
927 146 Marti Bruno Barcelo 00:39:52 877-M PINK TRAVELCLICKERS
928 577 Abel Marquez Caro 00:39:11 878-M
929 760 Jonatan Puga Garcia 00:39:12 879-M CROSSFAT
930 376 Raimon Garcia Chilleron 00:40:32 880-M
931 1043 Jesús De La Torre De Dios 00:40:32 881-M TRINITY WARRIORS
932 1042 Alejandro Torres Castellón 00:40:33 882-M
933 292 Alberto Elvira Vilchez 00:39:28 883-M FULLPENDON
934 905 Robert Sonke Swart 00:39:20 884-M
935 390 Ignacio Garcia Faubel 00:39:08 885-M
936 1064 Fernando De La Fuente Del Campo 00:39:29 886-M
937 930 Juan Jose Torres Monreal 00:39:49 887-M NUTRILAND- VAMOS AHI
938 1217 Jordi Roig Lozano 00:39:50 888-M
939 827 Lidia Rubio Fernandez 00:39:49 51-F
940 409 Oriol Gel Arcarons 00:39:51 889-M DM COMPETICIÓ
941 283 Ignasi Dominguez Mas 00:39:51 890-M
942 744 Miguel Angel Pocovi Timoner 00:37:44 891-M QUINTOS 92
943 314 Sebastià Febrer Socias 00:37:44 892-M
944 330 David Fernandez Espinosa 00:39:28 893-M SNAKES
945 1379 Carlos Rodas Ruiz 00:39:29 894-M SNAKES
946 2064 Juan Manuel López Marfil 00:39:29 895-M SNAKES
947 322 Ivan Fernandez Moreno 00:37:44 896-M
948 823 Jordi Ros Todó 00:40:35 897-M
949 802 Matias Nicolas Roberti Schmidt 00:39:46 898-M
950 817 Andres Rojas Pelaez 00:39:48 899-M
951 717 Jana Parras Garcia 00:39:47 52-F
952 75 Miguel Arriaza Camacho 00:39:47 900-M C2C
953 15 José Miguel Fernández Torres 00:40:59 901-M
954 22 Rubén Marquez Varela 00:40:00 902-M EQUIPO DIESEL
955 6 Pablo Carcamo 00:40:01 903-M EQUIPO DIESEL
956 863 Jonatan Sanchez Jurado 00:39:21 904-M
957 258 Victor De La Fuente Abarca 00:39:48 905-M
958 1431 Adrian Hernando Martinez 00:39:49 906-M
959 342 Aleix Ferri Bashkirtsev 00:41:10 907-M
960 9 Carlo Danza 00:40:10 908-M EQUIPO URI SABAT
961 2028 Raul Martin Ercilla 00:39:42 909-M
962 2024 Nahum Garcia Lorente 00:39:47 910-M
963 359 Juan Manuel Fuentes Marin 00:40:23 911-M
964 381 Monica Garcia Alonso 00:40:24 53-F
965 332 Manel Fernandez Marin 00:40:22 912-M
966 1372 Rosa Maria Sala Jimenez 00:40:25 54-F
967 238 David Costa Estirado 00:35:58 913-M
968 458 Fatima Habbani Habbani 00:40:04 55-F
969 2017 Jean Xavier De La Chapelle De La Chapelle 00:40:02 914-M LOS PISAFRESAS
970 566 Brunehilde Mandagot Mandagot 00:40:02 56-F
971 143 David Brito Brito 00:40:09 915-M
972 624 David Antonio Miralles Santibáñez 00:40:23 916-M FULLPENDON
973 1156 Claudia Llimargas Amilibia 00:40:24 57-F CLAUDIA LLIMARGAS
974 494 Alejandro Joaquín Torregrosa 00:40:18 917-M ALEJANDRO JOAQUIN TORREGROSA
975 1479 Gisela Castillo Villuela 00:40:05 58-F U.E. SANTS
976 615 Gemma Mercadé Pons 00:40:06 59-F FULL RUNNERS
977 247 Tatjana Dahlhaus Na 00:41:02 60-F FACTOR 3 EVENTS
978 482 Samantha Jane Markby 00:41:03 61-F FACTOR 3 EVENTS
979 1475 Lluis Miquel Colomar Llorca 00:40:26 918-M
980 61 Ana Maria Anton Serrano 00:40:28 62-F
981 60 Laura Anton Serrano 00:40:29 63-F
982 740 Hug Pla Clement 00:40:28 919-M RIOGA TEAM
983 908 Joan Soto Mayor 00:39:53 920-M IRS PLUS
984 118 Gabriella Bezerra Nascimento 00:41:08 64-F CROSSFIT FEVER
985 1165 Anuska Peguero Rodríguez 00:41:13 65-F CROSSFIT FEVER
986 849 Miguel Salado Sanchez 00:41:12 921-M CROSSFIT FEVER
987 800 Alvaro Rivière Capo 00:40:05 922-M DRINKTEAM
988 792 Manel Riaza López 00:39:21 923-M
989 264 Virgil De Villasante Romera 00:41:02 924-M
990 1456 Victor Fortanete Pastor 00:41:00 925-M A POR EL VIRGIL
991 1376 Moisès Rojas Donada 00:40:53 926-M
992 2015 Oriol Cabot Canal 00:40:54 927-M
993 1377 Jordi Rojas Donada 00:40:56 928-M
994 337 Ariadna Fernández Rojo 00:41:35 66-F
995 955 Pere Vila Gene 00:41:50 929-M
996 1192 Albert Gene Salgado 00:41:50 930-M LOS CUATRO CERDITOS
997 1249 Lluis Gene Torrandell 00:41:50 931-M
998 2 Lore Azpitarte 00:41:23 67-F
999 836 Luis Alberto Ruiz Martinez 00:40:17 932-M
1000 739 Necker Pintt Crespo 00:39:57 933-M MERCENARIOS
1001 820 Carlos Romanillos Delgado 00:39:57 934-M MERCENARIOS
1002 1186 Jupiter Varela Porras 00:40:59 935-M
1003 780 Pedro Rebola Codes 00:39:58 936-M MERCENARIOS
1004 805 Iris Roche Rabasso 00:40:36 68-F
1005 173 Dani Camps Martínez 00:40:36 937-M
1006 1026 Roberto Juan Gonzalez 00:40:57 938-M
1007 1469 Albert Cortadella Villagrá 00:40:19 939-M FU_BUJI
1008 366 Pedro Galvez Ariza 00:41:02 940-M
1009 759 David Puertas Rodríguez 00:40:20 941-M FU_BUJI
1010 1149 David Rodríguez Hulipas 00:40:55 942-M DAVID RODRÍGUEZ HULIPAS
1011 42 Pol Albalat Montenegro 00:40:21 943-M
1012 853 Pere Isaac Salvador Alanya 00:40:21 944-M FU_BUJI
1013 1117 Emiliano Forte Ditarsio 00:41:59 945-M
1014 224 Jordi Cols Simon 00:40:21 946-M FU_BUJI
1015 561 Daniel Maestre Prieto 00:40:22 947-M
1016 950 Oier Verdugo Garro 00:41:35 948-M OIER VERDUGO
1017 2038 Anna Mestres Acin 00:41:41 69-F
1018 151 David Bujan Isart 00:40:22 949-M
1019 925 María Torrabalari Conde 00:40:24 70-F
1020 1098 Antonio Sanchez Paraja 00:40:53 950-M
1021 613 Raúl Mendoza Campos 00:41:39 951-M
1022 1343 Antonio Gonzalez Carricondo 00:40:56 952-M
1023 1344 Sergio González Gavín 00:40:55 953-M
1024 398 Paloma García Fraile 00:40:46 71-F
1025 1075 Jesus Alberto Diaz Sanchez 00:40:46 954-M
1026 252 Alvaro De Castro Casañas 00:40:31 955-M DRINKTEAM
1027 1095 Xavier Vicens Vilalta 00:41:04 956-M MICA TEAM
1028 1110 Jordi Trescasas Bataller 00:41:04 957-M MICA TEAM
1029 435 Andres Gonzalez Cuevas Labella 00:41:11 958-M PEDRO GALVEZ ARIZA
1030 1114 Javier Ibáñez Milán 00:42:06 959-M
1031 1250 Sin Datos Del Dorsal 1250 00:40:47 960-M
1032 300 Xavi Escudero Arnó 00:42:06 961-M MU-SHIN
1033 291 Victor El Satri Garcia 00:40:54 962-M VICTOR EL SATRI
1034 2056 Augusto Jose Martinez Gauna 00:40:57 963-M
1035 643 Javier Montilla Garcia 00:41:07 964-M
1036 172 Albert Camps Lladó 00:41:24 965-M
1037 1054 Jorge Pérezrosales Blanch 00:40:59 966-M DRINKTEAM
1038 1168 Ruben Foz Tarraga 00:41:03 967-M C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
1039 1167 Sergio Rebullida Valero 00:41:03 968-M
1040 479 Jose Maria Izquierdo Vico 00:42:43 969-M PRATENC ASS. ATL.
1041 38 Ruben Aguilar Barbosa 00:40:57 970-M POWERRANGERS
1042 574 Lorenzo Mariano Juarez 00:40:57 971-M POWERRANGERS
1043 906 Ernesto Soria Baco 00:41:25 972-M
1044 206 Juan Jose Chamorro Barroso 00:41:01 973-M POWER RANGERS
1045 2007 Olga Busquets Sanchez 00:42:07 72-F
1046 666 German Muñoz Rubiales 00:43:04 974-M CANB
1047 1495 Alfonso Alvarez Garcia 00:41:49 975-M
1048 911 Long Suciu Viet Nguyen 00:42:38 976-M CROSSFIT FEVER
1049 539 Alvaro Lopez Blasco 00:42:36 977-M CROSSFIT FEVER
1050 1238 Silvia Hutter 00:41:34 73-F
1051 472 Marc Herrera Copado 00:41:37 978-M BRAVE
1052 1144 Núria Valle Sanchez 00:41:35 74-F
1053 1145 Ramon Flix Cortes 00:41:36 979-M RAMON FLIX
1054 795 Humbert Riera Ros 00:42:01 980-M
1055 546 Joan Carles López Cobeña 00:42:00 981-M
1056 927 Jordi Torras Gual 00:42:01 982-M
1057 867 Victor Sánchez Romero 00:43:08 983-M
1058 426 Jose Luis Gonzalez Ramon 00:43:06 984-M RUNNING WOLVES
1059 768 Cesar Quijada Regidor 00:43:07 985-M RUNNING WOLVES
1060 558 Zoraida Luzón Parralejo 00:43:08 75-F
1061 866 Alejandro Sánchez Romero 00:43:08 986-M RUNNING WOLVES
1062 1100 Iñigo Fabregas Unzurrunzaga 00:43:29 987-M FERT
1063 1070 Joaquín Berni Bosch 00:43:29 988-M
1064 443 Victor Granda Mancebo 00:42:42 989-M
1065 442 Jaime Granda Rodriguez De La Flor 00:42:43 990-M TEAM GRANDA
1066 444 Victor Granda Rodriguez De La Flor 00:42:44 991-M
1067 1246 Alejandro Izquierdo Gimeno 00:42:02 992-M
1068 1048 Sara Ribas Martin 00:42:28 76-F MICA TEAM
1069 502 Gerard Juan Aparicio 00:42:00 993-M
1070 1241 Armelina Hriseva 00:43:40 77-F
1071 325 Daniel Fernandez Campos 00:42:18 994-M PISAFRESAS
1072 854 Mireya Sama Guerrero 00:42:19 995-M
1073 25 Judith Pérez 00:42:41 78-F EQUIPO BIOTHERM HOMME
1074 21 Gonzalo Marchena Marset 00:42:41 996-M EQUIPO BIOTHERM HOMME
1075 30 Jose Trejo Martinez 00:42:42 997-M EQUIPO BIOTHERM HOMME
1076 10 Sergi Davila Borraz 00:42:43 998-M EQUIPO BIOTHERM HOMME
1077 619 Miguel Angel Miguel Moreno 00:42:18 999-M
1078 185 Marc Casadesus Torres 00:42:19 1000-M
1079 506 Pau Junyent Segarra 00:42:18 1001-M
1080 302 Silvia Escursell Martinez 00:42:58 79-F KNK TEAM
1081 979 Rosanna Zamora Tassi 00:42:58 80-F KNK TEAM
1082 587 David Martinez Garcia 00:42:59 1002-M KNK TEAM
1083 1076 Ramon Viver Ribas 00:42:59 1003-M KNK TEAM
1084 933 Maria Torroella Romero 00:43:28 81-F XINO-XANO
1085 907 Jordi Sos Juarez 00:43:27 1004-M
1086 1159 Cristina Asensio Muñoz 00:43:02 82-F
1087 832 Ester Ruiz Juárez 00:42:33 83-F BOLA DE DRAC
1088 234 Javier Cortez Moreno 00:42:33 1005-M BOLA DE DRAC
1089 1408 Diego Martinez Martinez 00:42:32 1006-M RIGI2
1090 597 Carlos Martos Fernández 00:43:18 1007-M KNK
1091 1177 Jesús Romero Calderón 00:42:45 1008-M
1092 338 Dani Fernández Polonio 00:42:45 1009-M
1093 113 Raul Benito Gavilán 00:42:34 1010-M
1094 468 Pau Hernandez Torns 00:42:33 1011-M
1095 320 Jorge Fernandez Florez 00:42:51 1012-M SAFI´S TEAM
1096 678 Lucie Noel Noel 00:42:52 84-F
1097 198 Roger Cayuela Marin 00:42:31 1013-M
1098 275 Oriol Pages Rovira 00:42:51 1014-M
1099 686 Maria Dolores Olivares Carranza 00:42:31 85-F CAXASA
1100 1034 Vladimir Coca Casanueva 00:42:50 1015-M
1101 183 Jose Maria Carrera Garcia 00:43:37 1016-M
1102 65 Santiago Ignaci Arcos González 00:44:22 1017-M LA LIGA DE LOS HOMBRES EXTRAORDINAR
1103 450 Angel Luis Guerrero Ibáñez 00:42:58 1018-M
1104 2003 Oscar Lázaro Sanchís 00:42:58 1019-M ACCURA RUNNING
1105 100 Cristina Bazo Alvarez 00:42:57 86-F ACCURA RUNNING
1106 878 Jose Antonio Santiago Sanchez 00:42:59 1020-M BROTHER FUCKERS
1107 813 Pilar Rodriguez Sanchez 00:42:58 87-F C.A. VILADECANS
1108 1180 Jesus De La Hermosa Moral 00:42:42 1021-M
1109 261 Francisco De La Hermosa Escribano 00:42:41 1022-M
1110 260 José Luis De La Hermosa Carrillo 00:42:41 1023-M
1111 707 Nuria Palau Florensa 00:43:34 88-F KNK TEAM
1112 1499 Mavi Abril Sánchez 00:43:34 89-F KNK TEAM
1113 2070 Ferran Garrigó Arpa 00:43:44 1024-M NANDU AMB COLA
1114 326 Miriam Fernandez Martinez 00:43:45 90-F
1115 1006 Jordi Martínez 00:44:04 1025-M
1116 1005 Joan Pedrosa Sánchez 00:44:36 1026-M
1117 542 Gema Lopez Rodriguez 00:44:08 91-F SISTER ACT
1118 543 Angels Lopez Rodriguez 00:44:09 92-F
1119 1330 Lourdes Pérez Moyano 00:44:43 93-F
1120 1389 Soledad Perez Gutierrez 00:44:43 94-F
1121 1392 Tomas Parra Perez 00:44:43 1027-M
1122 1403 Araceli Mellado Ferreiro 00:44:43 95-F
1123 1000 Roser Pla Sanmartí 00:43:29 96-F
1124 12 Oriol Esteve Mach 00:43:30 1028-M
1125 978 Miriam Zambrana Segalés 00:44:10 97-F CROSSFIT FEVER
1126 350 Emily Foppoli Foppoli 00:44:13 98-F CROSSFIT FEVER
1127 52 Noemi Alvarez Aguirre 00:43:53 99-F
1128 270 Sergio Diaz Gutierrez 00:43:54 1029-M
1129 117 Joel Betorz Llobet 00:43:35 1030-M AMBRY
1130 493 Javi Jiménez Moreno 00:43:35 1031-M AMBRY
1131 395 Carlos García López 00:43:35 1032-M
1132 424 Aurora Gómez Cabezas 00:44:01 100-F
1133 423 Irene Gómez Cabezas 00:44:02 101-F FELICES 26!
1134 861 Carlos Sanchez Ruiz 00:43:18 1033-M
1135 946 Sergi Varea Lopez 00:43:19 1034-M
1136 860 Rafa Sanchez Fernandez 00:43:20 1035-M
1137 1437 Jordi Grané Daza 00:43:19 1036-M
1138 610 Oscar Mejias Blanch 00:43:20 1037-M MEJIAS BLANCH OSCAR
1139 815 Rubén Rodríguez Fernández 00:43:18 1038-M
1140 834 Cristian Ruiz Calero 00:43:19 1039-M
1141 563 José Ramón Maldonado Guardia 00:45:18 1040-M
1142 893 Demetrio Serrano Lara 00:44:21 1041-M
1143 960 Xavier Vilardell Baro 00:43:40 1042-M
1144 362 Remi Gaich Jordan 00:43:47 1043-M CAMPAMENTO FELIZ
1145 653 Pavel Vicente Moreno Narvaez 00:43:49 1044-M CAMPAMENTO FELIZ
1146 1225 Willy Claude Chamand 00:43:48 1045-M CAMPAMENTO FELIZ
1147 757 Astrid Priso Sarah 00:43:49 102-F CAMPAMENTO FELIZ
1148 943 Juan Valera Chaves 00:43:51 1046-M CAMPAMENTO FELIZ
1149 771 Mihaela Radu Radu 00:43:49 103-F
1150 518 Dorothee Lapeyre Doudou 00:43:51 104-F CAMPAMENTO FELIZ
1151 617 Marco Antonio Mesa Castillo 00:45:29 1047-M
1152 745 Florian Poirot Grandemange 00:43:50 1048-M CAMPAMENTO FELIZ
1153 509 Dion Kesling X 00:44:14 1049-M MANGROVE
1154 701 Alejandro Ortiz Pastor 00:45:34 1050-M
1155 2001 Esther Martinez Morte 00:44:22 105-F CORREDORS.CAT
1156 1244 Mireia Faneca Campos 00:45:04 106-F CROSSFIT FEVER
1157 533 Sergio Lloret Barea 00:45:06 1051-M CROSSFIT FEVER
1158 73 Salvador Armengol Saez 00:45:17 1052-M
1159 225 Estela Comella Diaz 00:44:43 107-F KITE PILLO KITE MATO
1160 1147 Cristina Silva Alcojor 00:44:42 108-F KITE PILLO KITE MATO
1161 636 Oscar Molins Font 00:44:22 1053-M QUENOSERESPIREMISERIA
1162 202 Miquel Cercos Terres 00:44:22 1054-M
1163 1385 Jordi Prieto Abel 00:44:36 1055-M LOS CHIPIRONES
1164 456 Daniel Gutiérrez Benito 00:44:37 1056-M LOS CHIPIRONES
1165 649 Albert Morales Perez 00:45:47 1057-M THE MANSION
1166 1473 Xavier Conesa Arenas 00:45:48 1058-M THE MANSION
1167 892 Demetrio Serrano Zuheros 00:44:55 1059-M
1168 33 Jose Maria Aguilo Losa 00:44:41 1060-M
1169 1363 Joaquim Sola Sole 00:46:19 1061-M PUNT SALUT
1170 1498 Roberto Adrada Rafael 00:46:19 1062-M INDEPENDENT
1171 2054 Ferran Masip Pla 00:46:20 1063-M
1172 244 Helena Cusso Jimenez 00:44:44 109-F
1173 182 Arturo Caro Perez 00:44:44 1064-M
1174 576 Judit Marques Puy 00:45:31 110-F
1175 1088 Sergi Vecino Montoya 00:46:40 1065-M
1176 1086 Cristian Cebrian Herranz 00:46:42 1066-M
1177 1087 Cristina Corral Rodriguez 00:46:42 111-F
1178 1085 Laia Marin Puig 00:46:45 112-F
1179 936 Franc Troyano González 00:47:14 1067-M
1180 1003 Daniel Gullar 00:46:02 1068-M
1181 431 Felipe Gonzalez Vasquez 00:47:17 1069-M LOS POCOS SERIOS
1182 864 Lilian Estefani Sanchez Palomares 00:47:18 113-F
1183 108 Mark Beltran Walsh 00:46:03 1070-M
1184 1391 David Peña Valls 00:46:04 1071-M
1185 822 Raquel Romero Ruiz 00:46:34 114-F
1186 560 Marcial Maeso Serrano 00:46:34 1072-M
1187 2059 Javier Rodriguez Cendrero 00:46:35 1073-M
1188 430 Maria Gonzalez Safont 00:45:43 115-F
1189 604 Alejandro Matesanz Ricondo 00:45:43 1074-M
1190 603 Cristina Matesanz Ricondo 00:45:45 116-F
1191 912 Jaume Suñol Galofré 00:45:46 1075-M TEAM 21
1192 120 David Blanch Delgado 00:46:01 1076-M
1193 948 Ana Velarde Martin 00:46:01 117-F
1194 541 Eva Lopez Gonzalez 00:46:14 118-F THE ROAD
1195 167 Susana Calvo Bota 00:46:14 119-F THE ROAD
1196 2099 Ferran Falguera Martí 00:46:14 1077-M THE ROADS
1197 1028 Cesar Castellon Felipez 00:47:52 1078-M
1198 239 Hèctor Costas Fernández 00:47:53 1079-M GOFORESTGO
1199 754 Julia Preckler Nualart 00:47:53 120-F GOFORESTGO
1200 1137 Núria Gómez Liras 00:44:50 121-F TRINUNUS
1201 1138 Belen Jordana Baron 00:43:01 122-F BELEN
1202 1092 Nuria Diez Cifre 00:43:00 123-F TRINUNUS
1203 194 Roger Castells Vicente 00:43:00 1080-M KASKATS
1204 1444 Martí Giral Balletbò 00:46:46 1081-M PACTE DE FANG
1205 555 Eloi Lukacs Planas 00:46:43 1082-M PACTE DE FANG
1206 277 Oscar Domingo Rioja 00:46:45 1083-M PACTE DE FANG
1207 1445 Eugeni Giral Balletbò 00:46:41 1084-M PACTE DE FANG
1208 1338 Agnès Garreta Gambús 00:46:41 124-F PACTE DE FANG
1209 1027 Jordi Lopez Puig 00:46:44 1085-M PACTE DE FANG
1210 1348 Bernat Giral Balletbò 00:46:42 1086-M PACTE DE FANG
1211 316 Marc Felius Costa 00:46:44 1087-M PACTE DE FANG !!
1212 1207 Raúl García Chércoles 00:47:37 1088-M
1213 1206 Inma Cursach Cano 00:47:37 125-F
1214 1210 Víctor Duaigües Simó 00:47:40 1089-M AKELARRE
1215 1021 Laura Fernandez Ahumada 00:46:53 126-F
1216 1022 Jonatan Olivares Carranza 00:46:54 1090-M LJG
1217 1247 Albert Fiter De Paz 00:48:32 1091-M
1218 1099 Sandra Iruela Jimenez 00:47:31 127-F
1219 1200 Lourdes Iruela Jimenez 00:47:31 128-F
1220 873 Ana Sanhueza Martín 00:47:04 129-F SIX SIGMA
1221 276 Josep Domènech Oró 00:47:04 1092-M SIX SIGMA
1222 821 Xavier Romera Molins 00:48:44 1093-M
1223 1339 Borja Estrada Salaver 00:47:19 1094-M
1224 1169 Cristina Comes Muniesa 00:47:20 130-F
1225 774 Juli Ramon Buera 00:49:15 1095-M
1226 186 Aleix Casamitjana Girós 00:49:16 1096-M
1227 751 Roger Pou Petit 00:49:19 1097-M
1228 110 Fernando Benedicto Orduña 00:48:19 1098-M QUEBECS
1229 419 Ana Maria Gomez Hernadez 00:48:18 131-F QUEBECS
1230 535 Joan Llosas Navarro 00:49:26 1099-M
1231 918 Josep Lluís Teixidó Ruiz 00:49:33 1100-M
1232 210 Andres Chocron Obadia 00:49:37 1101-M ANDRES CHOCRON
1233 900 Ricard Sole Casas 00:49:41 1102-M
1234 189 Eduard Casas Guzmán 00:49:56 1103-M
1235 1451 David Garcia Latorre 00:48:57 1104-M LOS CHIPIRONES
1236 1416 Vanessa Lopez Gomez 00:48:57 132-F LOS CHIPIRONES
1237 53 Marisol Alvarez Alcaide 00:48:56 133-F LOS CHIPIRONES
1238 622 Victor Miquel Gonzalez 00:48:57 1105-M LOS CHIPIRONES
1239 1183 Clara Calzado Justribó 00:46:56 134-F
1240 1118 Xavier Cases Camats 00:50:10 1106-M
1241 136 Abel Borràs Serra 00:50:59 1107-M
1242 522 Oriana Leocata Ceglia 00:51:37 135-F
1243 732 Ida Petkoff Azcuna 00:51:37 136-F
1244 295 Nicolas Escartin Martinez-Zuviria 00:51:42 1108-M NICOLAS ESCARTIN MARTINEZ-ZUVIRIA
1245 966 Arnau Villalbí Espinós 00:52:48 1109-M
1246 139 Carmen Bracke Manzanares 00:52:48 137-F PETA ZETAS
1247 874 Xavier Sans Castellvi 00:55:16 1110-M CAGALERAS DE LA MUERTE
1248 797 Xavi Rincón Remón 00:51:20 1111-M